TORO-GENESE
Accueil
Genese
Plans
Pelages
Elevages
Eleveurs
Encastes
Fers
Recherche
Contact
A propos
Liste des elevages disponibles
Julio AGUIRRE CIRIZÁ (1)
Julio AGUIRRE CIRIZÁ (2)
Pâture de Manuel ALBARRÁN MARTÍNEZ
José Luis ALVAREDA et Pedro ECHEVERRIGARAY
José Luis ALVAREDA/ALBAREDA
José Martinho ALVES DO RÍO
pâture de Francisco ARJONA, CÚCHARES
AUGUSTINS de Carmona
Ramón BALMASEDA
BARBERO DE UTRERA
Rafael José BARBERO y BLANCAS
José BERMÚDEZ REINA
Marcelino BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS
Pâture de Marcelino BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS
Fermín BOHÓRQUEZ ESCRIBANO
Fermín BOHÓRQUEZ GÓMEZ
Herederos de Fermín BOHÓRQUEZ GÓMEZ
José CARVAJAL
Luis CARVAJAL
CETRINA (2)
CETRINA
CHARTREUX DE JEREZ
pâture de Manolo et Jesús CHOPERA
pâture des CHOPERITAS
COÍMBRA (1)
COÍMBRA (2)
COÍMBRA (3)
Carlos CONRADI GALÍN (2)
Marqués del CONTADERO
Francisco CORREA
Heredero del Conde de la CORTE
Herederos del Conde de la CORTE 2
Herederos del Conde de la CORTE
Conde de la CORTE
Ángela DÁVILA GARVEY
Blanca DÁVILA GARVEY
Concepción DÁVILA GARVEY
María DÁVILA GARVEY
Marqués de DOMECQ y Hermanos
GANADERÍA MARQUÉS DE DOMECQ () (2)
Ganadería Marqués de DOMECQ (Héritiers)
Juan Pedro DOMECQ VILLAVICENCIO
María Luisa DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ DE VARGAS (2)
Herederos de María Luisa DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ DE VARGAS
María Luisa DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ DE VARGAS
DOMINICAINS de San Jacinto (Sevilla)
DOMINICAINS du couvent royal de Santo Domingo (Jerez)
DUQUE de VERAGUA (XIVe)
Pedro ECHEVERRIGARAY
Tomasa ESCRIBANO, viuda de MURUBE
FANO
Carmen de FEDERICO
Mariano FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
(Hermanos) Francisco (et Rafael) GALLARDO
Francisco GALLARDO CASTRO
Francisco de Paula GALLARDO et ses fils, Francisco et Rafael
Indalecio GARCÍA MATEO/MATEOS
Francisco et Magdalena GARCÍA NATERA
Francisco GARCÍA NATERA
Magdalena GARCÍA NATERA
Antonio GARCÍA PEDRAJAS
GARCIBRAVO
Antonio GIL de HERRERA
Los GILES DE LA RINCONADA
Francisco GÓMEZ RULL
Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABEZAS
Ángel GONZÁLEZ NANDÍN
Juan José GONZÁLEZ NANDÍN
Hermanos GUARDIOLA DOMÍNGUEZ
Javier GUARDIOLA DOMÍNGUEZ
Herederos de Salvador GUARDIOLA DOMÍNGUEZ
Salvador GUARDIOLA DOMÍNGUEZ
Señores GUARDIOLA DOMÍNGUEZ
Herederos de Salvador GUARDIOLA FANTONI
Salvador GUARDIOLA FANTONI
Manuel GUERRERO PALACIOS
Eduardo IBARRA (YBARRA)
Manuel IÑÍGUEZ
JÉSUITES de Séville
LA QUINTA (1)
LA QUINTA (2)
Rafael LAFFITTE y CASTRO
Ramón LARRAZ
Viuda e Hijos de LARRAZ
Pilar LEZCANO DELGADO
LORA SANGRÁN (1)
LORA SANGRÁN (2)
Carmen LORENZO CARRASCO
LOS DERRAMADEROS
Domingo HERNÁNDEZ (2)
Domingo HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
DUQUES de OSUNA y VERAGUA
GARCIGRANDE
Herederos de Luis GAMERO CÍVICO
José ESCOLAR GARCÍA
Luis GAMERO CÍVICO
Pâture de Domingo HERNÁNDEZ
Amalia y Alberto MÁRQUEZ MARTÍN
MARTELILLA
Manuel MARTÍN ALONSO (1)
pâture d\'Ignacio MARTÍN
Ignacio MARTÍN
Miguel MARTÍNEZ AZPILLAGA
Álvaro MARTÍNEZ CONRADI
Jerónimo MARTÍNEZ MORENO
pâture d\'Antonio MÉNDEZ MORENO
Isabel MONTEMAYOR
Gaspar MONTERO
José Ramón MORA FIGUEROA
Ramón et Jaime MORA FIGUEROA
Ramón MORA FIGUEROA
Félix MORENO ARDANUY (1)
Pedro MORENO RODRÍGUEZ
Herederos del Conde de MURÇA
Conde de MURÇA
pâture de MURTEIRA GRAVE
MURTEIRA GRAVE
José MURUBE ESCOBAR (2)
Herederos de José MURUBE ESCOBAR
Felipe MURUBE
Dolores MONGE/MONJE, viuda de MURUBE/MURUVE
Faustino et Joaquín MURUBE MONGE
Joaquín MURUBE
Salvador NOGUERAS PÉREZ (1)
Salvador NOGUERAS PÉREZ (2)
Herederos de Carlos NÚÑEZ
Carlos NÚÑEZ
José Luis NÚÑEZ
pâture de Marcos NÚÑEZ
Eduardo OLEA
María OLEA VILLANUEVA
pâture d\'Antonio ORDÓÑEZ
Antonio ORDÓÑEZ, antes URQUIJO de FEDERICO
José María ORDÓÑEZ y RINCÓN, \"VALLADARES y RINCÓN\"
PABLO y LLORENT
Felipe de PABLO y ROMERO
Felipe de PABLO-ROMERO y LLORENTE
José Luis et Felipe de PABLO-ROMERO [y ARTOLOITIA]
José Luis y Herederos de Felipe PABLO-ROMERO [y ARTOLOITIA]
Hijos de PABLO-ROMERO [José Luis de PABLO-ROMERO y ARTOLOITIA]
Felipe de PABLO-ROMERO y CÁMARA
José Luis de PABLO-ROMERO y CÁMARA : Ganadería de PABLO-ROMERO
Jaime de PABLO-ROMERO y CÁMARA
Fernando PARLADÉ
PARTIDO DE RESINA
Pâture de la Marquesa viuda de TAMARÓN
Antonio PÉREZ HERRASTI (Conde de ANTILLÓN)
Pedro José PICAVEA de LESACA
María de los Ángeles RAMOS DÁVILA
Álvaro RAMOS PAÚL
Blanca RAMOS PAÚL
Consuelo RAMOS-PAÚL
Hermanos RAMOS-PAÚL DÁVILA
Luis RAMOS-PAÚL y DÁVILA
Luis RAMOS-PAÚL
María RAMOS-PAÚL
REAL VACADA de su Majesta la Reina gobernadora
REAL VACADA
Manuel RINCÓN
Hermanos RIVAS
RUIPAL
José ARIAS de SAAVEDRA
Duque de SAN LORENZO
Pâture du Duc de SAN LORENZO
Antonio SAN ROMÁN
Antonio SÁNCHEZ BAZO
Ignacio SÁNCHEZ IBARGÜEN
Ramón SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Pâture de Manuel SUÁREZ CORDERO
Manuel SUÁREZ CORDERO
Manuel SUÁREZ JIMÉNEZ
Marquesa viuda de TAMARÓN
Clemente TASSARA BUIZA (2)
Pâture de Clemente TASSARA
TESTAMENTARÍA DE VICENTE JOSÉ VÁZQUEZ
TORREALTA (1)
TORREALTA (2)
TORREALTA (3)
TORREALTA (4)
Francisco TRAPERO
Antonio et Carlos URQUIJO de FEDERICO
Antonio URQUIJO
Carlos URQUIJO de FEDERICO
VALDEOLIVAS (2)
VALDEOLIVAS
Manuel VALLADARES ORDÓÑEZ
Luis VALLEJO ALBA
Eduardo VALVIDARES
Salvador VAREA
Domingo VARELA
José Luis VASCONCELLOS e SOUZA d\'ANDRADE
Ignacio VÁZQUEZ DE PABLO
Gregorio VÁZQUEZ
Tulio y Isaías VÁZQUEZ ROMÁN (3)
Pâture de Tulio et Isaías VÁZQUEZ ROMÁN
Tulio y Herederos de Isaías VÁZQUEZ ROMÁN
Tulio et Isaías VÁZQUEZ
Vicente José VÁZQUEZ
DUQUE de VERAGUA (XIIIe)
DUQUE de VERAGUA (XVe)
Marqués de VILLABRÁGIMA
Marqués de VILLAMARTA (1)
Marqués de VILLAMARTA (2)
Marqués de VILLAMARTA (3)
VILLAMARTA (4)
Herederos del Marqués de VILLAMARTA [Álvaro DÁVILA ARMERO]
Marquesa viuda de VILLAMARTA
VISTAHERMOSA 1
VISTAHERMOSA 2
VISTAHERMOSA 3
VISTAHERMOSA 4
YERBABUENA
@ TORO-GENESE @